Sailkapenak
Orokorra
SAILKAPENA | KORRIKALARIA | DENBORA | DENBORA ALDEA | ERRITMOA | SEXUA | KATEGORIA | KLUBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPETEGUI NIETO, Goar | 6:14:47 | 6:14 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | |
2 | MENDIZABAL, Adur | 6:14:47 | +00:00 | 6:14 | M | Senior M | GAILURRERANTZ KIROL ELKARTEA |
3 | BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ, Pello | 6:33:35 | +18:48 | 6:33 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR-ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
4 | GONZALEZ PEREZ, Manuel Jose | 6:37:37 | +22:50 | 6:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
5 | AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDE, Iban | 6:39:52 | +25:05 | 6:39 | M | Senior M | SORONEA-AMMMA K.K |
6 | ROBLES ZATIKA, Peru | 6:42:04 | +27:17 | 6:42 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR ZORTZIETAKOAK K. E. |
7 | MARTIN DELGADO, Unai | 6:51:51 | +37:04 | 6:51 | M | Senior M | ARROLAPE |
8 | URIBETXEBERRIA, Jokin | 6:52:50 | +38:03 | 6:52 | M | Senior M | BASATI |
9 | SAINZ CANO, Jose Ramon | 6:58:55 | +44:08 | 6:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
10 | ECHEVERRIA ARRUIZ, Aitor | 7:06:10 | +51:23 | 7:06 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
11 | DE CARLOS GORRIA, Mikel | 7:13:26 | +58:39 | 7:13 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
12 | GALINDEZ, Arkaitz | 7:16:28 | +1:01:41 | 7:16 | M | Senior M | ARINGA-ARINGA MARKINA-XEMEIN |
13 | VALLEJO ECEIZA, Jon | 7:16:29 | +1:01:42 | 7:16 | M | Senior M | CLUB ALPINO UZTURRE |
14 | IRAZU, Gorka | 7:20:17 | +1:05:30 | 7:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | MANUEL IRADIER |
15 | REGUERA RICO, Ruperto | 7:20:42 | +1:05:55 | 7:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
16 | UGARTE MUNDUATE, Aritz | 7:22:15 | +1:07:28 | 7:22 | M | Senior M | IDIAZABAL K.E. ASEPLAN |
17 | ETXARRI AZPIROTZ, Alfontso | 7:22:41 | +1:07:54 | 7:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
18 | IDIAKEZ, Manex | 7:24:09 | +1:09:22 | 7:24 | M | Senior M | AMALUR MENDI ELKARTEA |
19 | GAINZA LANES, Aitor | 7:24:35 | +1:09:48 | 7:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | ARRATZUKO ARROLAPE MENDI KIROL ELKARTEA |
20 | GOMEZ DAVILA, David | 7:25:07 | +1:10:20 | 7:25 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
21 | GAMBOA SANTORCUATO, Ibon | 7:29:31 | +1:14:44 | 7:29 | M | Veteranos 1 | KULUMSPORT |
22 | ETXEBARRIA, Unai | 7:30:06 | +1:15:19 | 7:29 | M | Senior M | GANZABAL MENDI TALDEA |
23 | ERDAIDE OLEA, Jon | 7:34:43 | +1:19:56 | 7:34 | M | Senior M | ARROLAPE |
24 | MUÑOZ ECHEVARRIA, Manuel | 7:37:35 | +1:22:48 | 7:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | A.D. MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA |
25 | GOROSPE IPARRAGUIRRE, BeÑat | 7:40:49 | +1:26:02 | 7:40 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR-ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
26 | ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, Aritz | 7:43:51 | +1:29:04 | 7:43 | M | Senior M | ARROLAPE |
27 | EGIGUREN ITURRALDE, Jokin | 7:44:42 | +1:29:55 | 7:44 | M | Veteranos 1 | LAGUN ONAK MB |
28 | AZKUNE CORDON, Josu | 7:44:50 | +1:30:03 | 7:44 | M | Senior M | GANERANTZ |
29 | DE LA FUENTE, Ivan | 7:53:04 | +1:38:17 | 7:52 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDENT |
30 | DURAN RUIZ DE EGUINO, Aitor | 7:57:37 | +1:42:50 | 7:57 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR- ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
31 | ARZUA CRESPO, Oihan | 7:58:23 | +1:43:36 | 7:58 | M | Senior M | TRAIL 52 SPORT MENDI KLUBA |
32 | ROMANO GARCIA, Juan | 7:58:50 | +1:44:03 | 7:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | SOLLUBE 707 BERMEOKO MENDIZALE TALDEA |
33 | ROMANO GRANDE, Jon | 7:59:06 | +1:44:19 | 7:59 | M | Senior M | SOLLUBE 707 BERMEOKO MENDIZALE TALDEA |
34 | LLORENTE CORDON, Alejandro | 7:59:37 | +1:44:50 | 7:59 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
35 | GARCIA ORTEGA, Rafa | 7:59:38 | +1:44:51 | 7:59 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
36 | SALVADOR ARTOLA, Damian | 8:00:49 | +1:46:02 | 8:00 | M | Veteranos 1 | C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAIL |
37 | GONZALEZ ZARRAONANDIA, Jarno | 8:01:46 | +1:46:59 | 8:01 | M | Veteranos 1 | JIORINGS RUNNING TEAM |
38 | FUENTE RUIZ, Luis Angel | 8:02:40 | +1:47:53 | 8:02 | M | Veteranos 1 | AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK |
39 | GONZALEZ ULE, Iker | 8:04:55 | +1:50:08 | 8:04 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
40 | ARBIZU ANDUEZA, Patxi | 8:06:54 | +1:52:07 | 8:06 | M | Veteranos 1 | C D ANTZIN FREELAND |
41 | GAMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael | 8:08:57 | +1:54:10 | 8:08 | M | Veteranos 1 | |
42 | JIMENEZ FERREIRO, Jose Antonio | 8:12:04 | +1:57:17 | 8:12 | M | Senior M | EGURRE K3 |
43 | ARRIETA, Aitzol | 8:13:43 | +1:58:56 | 8:13 | M | Senior M | KANTSATZEKE MENDI TALDEA |
44 | SAINZ GARZON, Aingeru | 8:15:17 | +2:00:30 | 8:15 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR-ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
45 | PEREZ PIÑEIRA, Jonathan | 8:16:13 | +2:01:26 | 8:16 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
46 | VIUDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Roberto | 8:16:44 | +2:01:57 | 8:16 | M | Veteranos 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |
47 | PEÑA LIZARRALDE, Sara | 8:16:53 | +2:02:06 | 8:16 | F | Veteranas 1 | SORONEA-AMMMA |
47 | ARZA HERNANDEZ, Aser | 8:19:15 | +2:04:28 | 8:18 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
49 | ARRUZA, Eneko | 8:19:16 | +2:04:29 | 8:18 | M | Senior M | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
50 | LARRAÑAGA ETXABURU, Mikel | 8:19:20 | +2:04:33 | 8:19 | M | Senior M | INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA |
51 | GARRASTAZU ABANDO, Xabier | 8:20:00 | +2:05:13 | 8:19 | M | Senior M | MAKIM |
52 | GARAGARZA, Jon | 8:20:01 | +2:05:14 | 8:19 | M | Senior M | ERMUA MENDI TRAIL TALDEA |
53 | GONZALEZ SAENZ, Jacinto | 8:20:24 | +2:05:37 | 8:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANGUREN MT |
54 | SAINZ OLMOS, Eneko | 8:20:59 | +2:06:12 | 8:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANGUREN MT |
55 | CABRERA DURAN, Javier | 8:21:56 | +2:07:09 | 8:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANERANTZ |
56 | BEGOÑA IRAZABAL, Joseba Ramo | 8:23:02 | +2:08:15 | 8:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | ARROLAPE M.K. |
57 | ZABALONDO GOROSTEGUI, Lander | 8:23:03 | +2:08:16 | 8:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | ATXURKULO |
58 | DE LA PINTA GUTIERREZ, Alvaro | 8:23:32 | +2:08:45 | 8:23 | M | Senior M | KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA |
59 | ZIALTZETA MENDIZABAL, Aitor | 8:24:06 | +2:09:19 | 8:23 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
60 | URBIETA LEJARDI, Unai | 8:25:08 | +2:10:21 | 8:24 | M | Senior M | GRUPO ARTIBAY MENDIGOIZALE TALDEA |
61 | ARECHAVALETA MUNIOZGUREN, Xabat | 8:27:24 | +2:12:37 | 8:27 | M | Senior M | ARRATZUKO ARROLAPE MENDI KIROL ELKARTEA |
62 | SUAREZ BERNEDO, Unai | 8:29:19 | +2:14:32 | 8:29 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
63 | BIOTA AGIRIANO, Iker | 8:31:10 | +2:16:23 | 8:30 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
64 | PALOMO, Mikel | 8:31:24 | +2:16:37 | 8:31 | M | Senior M | URDABURU MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
65 | GANUZA BELTRAN, German | 8:31:40 | +2:16:53 | 8:31 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
66 | ALDALUR, Xabier | 8:35:22 | +2:20:35 | 8:35 | M | Veteranos 1 | SOCIEDAD MONTANERA INDA-MENDI |
67 | KAJPR, David | 8:35:28 | +2:20:41 | 8:35 | M | Senior M | AB TRAIL |
68 | LOMAS LOPEZ, Ion Ander | 8:35:49 | +2:21:02 | 8:35 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
69 | BUSTINDUI PERTIKA, Txomin | 8:37:00 | +2:22:13 | 8:36 | M | Senior M | AURRERA MENDI TALDEA |
70 | IDOYAGA, Asier | 8:46:56 | +2:32:09 | 8:46 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
71 | RUIZ URDA, Jose Gabriel | 8:47:27 | +2:32:40 | 8:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
72 | ALCOVER AMOR, Antonio | 8:47:29 | +2:32:42 | 8:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA |
73 | GALARZA BADIOLA, Julen | 8:47:32 | +2:32:45 | 8:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
74 | GONZALEZ GARCIA, Jonathan | 8:58:04 | +2:43:17 | 8:57 | M | Senior M | JIORINGS RUNNING TEAM |
75 | MUÑANO ESTEBAN, Javier | 8:58:15 | +2:43:28 | 8:58 | M | Senior M | TODOVERTICAL V+ |
76 | CORRALES GARCIA, Davinia | 8:58:15 | +2:43:28 | 8:58 | F | Senior F | CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL CORRICOLLANO |
77 | CHASSAGNE, Sebastien | 8:58:36 | +2:43:49 | 8:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA KORRIKAZALEAK |
78 | ASTARLOA UGARTEMENDIA, Mikel | 9:01:48 | +2:47:01 | 9:01 | M | Senior M | GAINDITUZ |
79 | BILBAO CAMPO, Iker | 9:02:09 | +2:47:22 | 9:02 | M | Senior M | ZIGOITIKO ZIZKINO MENDI KIROL TALDEA |
80 | ISUSI ODIAGA, IÑaki | 9:03:45 | +2:48:58 | 9:03 | M | Veteranos 1 | AMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA |
81 | MAYO, David | 9:07:34 | +2:52:47 | 9:07 | M | Veteranos 1 | RASINES TRAIL |
82 | BEOBIDE, Egoitz | 9:09:52 | +2:55:05 | 9:09 | M | Veteranos 1 | LAMINO KIROL KLUBA |
83 | SORDO ALVAREZ, Jon Ander | 9:10:42 | +2:55:55 | 9:10 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
84 | DIAZ DE CERIO URAIN, Unai | 9:10:43 | +2:55:56 | 9:10 | M | Senior M | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
85 | SANCHEZ, Juan | 9:13:23 | +2:58:36 | 9:13 | M | Senior M | POL-POL MENDIZALE TALDEA |
86 | IBARGUEN MATA, Jon | 9:16:00 | +3:01:13 | 9:16 | M | Veteranos 2 | EUTSI BALMATRAIL |
87 | GAÑAN, Ibon | 9:16:03 | +3:01:16 | 9:16 | M | Senior M | EUTSI BALMATRAIL |
88 | AMADOR GOMEZ, Desi | 9:16:03 | +3:01:16 | 9:16 | M | Senior M | EUTSI BALMATRAIL |
89 | DIEZ CAMBA, Mikel | 9:18:14 | +3:03:27 | 9:18 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
90 | TREBOLAZABALA HURTADO, Javier | 9:19:49 | +3:05:02 | 9:19 | M | Veteranos 1 | GORLIZKO MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
91 | URDANGARIN AGIRRE, Maider | 9:21:47 | +3:07:00 | 9:21 | F | Veteranas 1 | ATAUN KIROL ELKARTEA |
92 | CAMINO VILLALAIN, Gaizka | 9:21:57 | +3:07:10 | 9:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
93 | CAMINERO ABAD, Gorka | 9:26:22 | +3:11:35 | 9:26 | M | Senior M | CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA |
94 | CARO, Alvaro | 9:26:23 | +3:11:36 | 9:26 | M | Senior M | CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
95 | CLAVER MISAS, Ricardo | 9:27:24 | +3:12:37 | 9:27 | M | Veteranos 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PAPORROS |
96 | CLAVER MISAS, Francisco | 9:27:25 | +3:12:38 | 9:27 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
97 | URRETXAGA MOMOITIO, Galder | 9:28:05 | +3:13:18 | 9:27 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
98 | TRIGUEROS, Mireia | 9:32:54 | +3:18:07 | 9:32 | F | Veteranas 1 | GANERANTZ |
99 | HERNANDEZ GIL, Jose Ramon | 9:36:12 | +3:21:25 | 9:35 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
100 | URIBE ZUGAZAGA, Iker | 9:36:15 | +3:21:28 | 9:35 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
101 | BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ, Jorge Andres | 9:37:36 | +3:22:49 | 9:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
102 | SANCHOYERTO MARTINEZ, Aitor | 9:37:53 | +3:23:06 | 9:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | BESTE BIRA LOIU |
103 | IMAZ MAKAZAGA, Andoitz | 9:37:59 | +3:23:12 | 9:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | AIZKORRI MENDI KLUBA |
104 | URIARTE GOÑI, Julen | 9:40:22 | +3:25:35 | 9:40 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANGUREN MT |
105 | HERNANDEZ GIL, Cristobal | 9:42:01 | +3:27:14 | 9:41 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
106 | PAWELCZAK, Joanna | 9:42:11 | +3:27:24 | 9:42 | F | Senior F | GAILURRA MENDI TALDEA |
107 | OTXOA GURIDI, Nerea | 9:47:49 | +3:33:02 | 9:47 | F | Senior F | BOSTIBAIETA KIROL ELKARTEA |
108 | GARCIA PINTO, Carlos | 9:48:36 | +3:33:49 | 9:48 | M | Veteranos 1 | C.D. GRUPO DE MONTANA PICOS-VALLADOLID |
109 | SIERRA FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS, Jose Maria | 9:48:54 | +3:34:07 | 9:48 | M | Senior M | GRUPO ALPINO TURISTA BARACALDO |
110 | INTXAUSTI, Patxi | 9:50:51 | +3:36:04 | 9:50 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
111 | ZORROZA AURREKOETXEA, Jaione | 9:52:02 | +3:37:15 | 9:51 | F | Veteranas 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |
112 | PEREZ PALENCIA, Santiago | 9:52:33 | +3:37:46 | 9:52 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANERANTZ |
113 | PEREZ JIMENEZ, Jose Juan | 9:56:47 | +3:42:00 | 9:56 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
114 | WINCKLER, Will | 9:59:54 | +3:45:07 | 9:59 | M | Senior M | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRAIL |
115 | JOFRE, Toni | 10:01:06 | +3:46:19 | 10:00 | M | Veteranos 1 | CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
116 | INFANTE SERRENES, Alejandro Jose | 10:08:38 | +3:53:51 | 10:08 | M | Veteranos 2 | CLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ |
117 | MEAU, Robin | 10:18:40 | +4:03:53 | 10:18 | M | Senior M | AB TRAIL |
118 | CARTILLON, Joel | 10:23:11 | +4:08:24 | 10:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | AB TRAIL |
119 | ALKORTA LEJARRETA, Eneritz | 10:23:12 | +4:08:25 | 10:22 | F | Senior F | DURANGO MASTERS KIROL KLUBA |
120 | GARCIA GIL, Borja | 10:23:47 | +4:09:00 | 10:23 | M | Senior M | DURANGO MASTERS KIROL KLUBA |
121 | INTXAURRAGA IZAZELAIA, Aitor | 10:26:02 | +4:11:15 | 10:25 | M | Veteranos 1 | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
122 | LOPEZ, Javier | 10:27:54 | +4:13:07 | 10:27 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
123 | CANO LACONCHA, Ander | 10:30:02 | +4:15:15 | 10:29 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
124 | HERNANDEZ SOTOMAYOR, Sebastian | 10:32:49 | +4:18:02 | 10:32 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANERANTZ |
125 | MONCOUCUT, Patrice | 10:38:35 | +4:23:48 | 10:38 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
126 | ARAMENDIA AZCONA, David | 10:39:26 | +4:24:39 | 10:39 | M | Veteranos 1 | KULUMSPORT |
127 | SOLLA GARCIA, Ricardo | 10:45:53 | +4:31:06 | 10:45 | M | Veteranos 1 | S.M. ZUIA MENDI TALDEA ATXABAL |
128 | RECALDE LLANOS, Martin | 10:47:58 | +4:33:11 | 10:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
129 | NIETO ORTIZ, Itxaso | 11:00:23 | +4:45:36 | 11:00 | F | Senior F | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA KORRIKAZALEAK |
130 | MOLINA RECIO, Ander | 11:00:23 | +4:45:36 | 11:00 | M | Senior M | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA KORRIKAZALEAK |
131 | ATIENZA, Koldobika | 11:01:46 | +4:46:59 | 11:01 | M | Senior M | SOCIEDAD IZADI-ZALEAK |
132 | ZELAIA TOMASINO, Iban | 11:06:03 | +4:51:16 | 11:05 | M | Senior M | ARTIBAI MT |
133 | KOLZOW, Joshua | 11:06:55 | +4:52:08 | 11:06 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
134 | MONTES MARTINEZ, Pedro Angel | 11:22:08 | +5:07:21 | 11:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | GM PICU PIENZU |
135 | BLANCO PRIETO, David | 11:22:09 | +5:07:22 | 11:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | GM PICU PIENZU |
136 | ITUIÑO, Juan Manuel | 11:24:28 | +5:09:41 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
137 | LANDA MATA, Aitor | 11:24:29 | +5:09:42 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |
138 | SAGASTI BILBAO, Urko | 11:24:29 | +5:09:42 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
139 | JAREÑO RICO, Endika | 11:24:30 | +5:09:43 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | ZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA |
140 | CASERO ALONSO, Ritxar | 11:29:14 | +5:14:27 | 11:28 | M | Veteranos 1 | MATXINKORTA |
141 | MANTEROLA ZABALLA, Joseba | 11:29:14 | +5:14:27 | 11:28 | M | Veteranos 1 | ITXINAPE- GOIMAZPE |
142 | BALADO, Andres | 11:29:15 | +5:14:28 | 11:28 | M | Veteranos 1 | GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDE |
143 | URRETAVIZCAYA GIL, Yago | 11:29:19 | +5:14:32 | 11:29 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
144 | MAYET, FranÇoise | 11:39:35 | +5:24:48 | 11:39 | F | Veteranas 2 | LES FOUS'LES SORTOISES |
145 | TRAPAGA RUIZ, Javi | 12:01:24 | +5:46:37 | 12:01 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANERANTZ |
146 | LASA EZKURRA, Jon IÑaki | 12:05:05 | +5:50:18 | 12:04 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
147 | ISPIZUA, Unai | 12:07:34 | +5:52:47 | 12:07 | M | Veteranos 1 | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
148 | ABIO ORTIZ, Santos | 12:13:35 | +5:58:48 | 12:13 | M | Veteranos 1 | SEGI SEGI |
149 | DIAZ PALACIOS, Samuel | 12:13:36 | +5:58:49 | 12:13 | M | Veteranos 1 | TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
150 | GARDE LEJARDI, Asier | 12:13:36 | +5:58:49 | 12:13 | M | Senior M | MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA |
151 | ARAMBURU G. ARISTEGUI, Mintxu | 12:13:38 | +5:58:51 | 12:13 | M | Veteranos 2 | UBIETAMENDI |
152 | SAEZ MENDEZ, Carlos | 12:30:57 | +6:16:10 | 12:30 | M | Veteranos 2 | INDEPENDIENTE |
153 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IÑaki | 12:40:17 | +6:25:30 | 12:40 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANERANTZ |
154 | ANTON DE COS, Pablo | 12:57:26 | +6:42:39 | 12:57 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
155 | APARICIO TARIN, Amaia | 12:58:24 | +6:43:37 | 12:58 | F | Veteranas 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |
156 | ANDRES ZUBIRIA, Moises | 12:59:08 | +6:44:21 | 12:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | GRUPO MONTANA KULTUR KIRAL ELKARTEA ANDATZA |
157 | YARRITU ABURUZA, Jose Ramon | 13:04:07 | +6:49:20 | 13:03 | M | Veteranos 2 | GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDE |
Gizonak
SAILKAPENA | KORRIKALARIA | DENBORA | DENBORA ALDEA | ERRITMOA | SEXUA | KATEGORIA | KLUBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LOPETEGUI NIETO, Goar | 6:14:47 | 6:14 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE | |
2 | MENDIZABAL, Adur | 6:14:47 | +00:00 | 6:14 | M | Senior M | GAILURRERANTZ KIROL ELKARTEA |
3 | BERRIZBEITIA APELLANIZ, Pello | 6:33:35 | +18:48 | 6:33 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR-ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
4 | GONZALEZ PEREZ, Manuel Jose | 6:37:37 | +22:50 | 6:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
5 | AGIRREZABALA ITURRALDE, Iban | 6:39:52 | +25:05 | 6:39 | M | Senior M | SORONEA-AMMMA K.K |
6 | ROBLES ZATIKA, Peru | 6:42:04 | +27:17 | 6:42 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR ZORTZIETAKOAK K. E. |
7 | MARTIN DELGADO, Unai | 6:51:51 | +37:04 | 6:51 | M | Senior M | ARROLAPE |
8 | URIBETXEBERRIA, Jokin | 6:52:50 | +38:03 | 6:52 | M | Senior M | BASATI |
9 | SAINZ CANO, Jose Ramon | 6:58:55 | +44:08 | 6:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
10 | ECHEVERRIA ARRUIZ, Aitor | 7:06:10 | +51:23 | 7:06 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
11 | DE CARLOS GORRIA, Mikel | 7:13:26 | +58:39 | 7:13 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
12 | GALINDEZ, Arkaitz | 7:16:28 | +1:01:41 | 7:16 | M | Senior M | ARINGA-ARINGA MARKINA-XEMEIN |
13 | VALLEJO ECEIZA, Jon | 7:16:29 | +1:01:42 | 7:16 | M | Senior M | CLUB ALPINO UZTURRE |
14 | IRAZU, Gorka | 7:20:17 | +1:05:30 | 7:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | MANUEL IRADIER |
15 | REGUERA RICO, Ruperto | 7:20:42 | +1:05:55 | 7:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
16 | UGARTE MUNDUATE, Aritz | 7:22:15 | +1:07:28 | 7:22 | M | Senior M | IDIAZABAL K.E. ASEPLAN |
17 | ETXARRI AZPIROTZ, Alfontso | 7:22:41 | +1:07:54 | 7:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
18 | IDIAKEZ, Manex | 7:24:09 | +1:09:22 | 7:24 | M | Senior M | AMALUR MENDI ELKARTEA |
19 | GAINZA LANES, Aitor | 7:24:35 | +1:09:48 | 7:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | ARRATZUKO ARROLAPE MENDI KIROL ELKARTEA |
20 | GOMEZ DAVILA, David | 7:25:07 | +1:10:20 | 7:25 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
21 | GAMBOA SANTORCUATO, Ibon | 7:29:31 | +1:14:44 | 7:29 | M | Veteranos 1 | KULUMSPORT |
22 | ETXEBARRIA, Unai | 7:30:06 | +1:15:19 | 7:29 | M | Senior M | GANZABAL MENDI TALDEA |
23 | ERDAIDE OLEA, Jon | 7:34:43 | +1:19:56 | 7:34 | M | Senior M | ARROLAPE |
24 | MUÑOZ ECHEVARRIA, Manuel | 7:37:35 | +1:22:48 | 7:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | A.D. MUNARRIKOLANDA MENDI TALDEA |
25 | GOROSPE IPARRAGUIRRE, BeÑat | 7:40:49 | +1:26:02 | 7:40 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR-ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
26 | ARRUTI BASTERRETXEA, Aritz | 7:43:51 | +1:29:04 | 7:43 | M | Senior M | ARROLAPE |
27 | EGIGUREN ITURRALDE, Jokin | 7:44:42 | +1:29:55 | 7:44 | M | Veteranos 1 | LAGUN ONAK MB |
28 | AZKUNE CORDON, Josu | 7:44:50 | +1:30:03 | 7:44 | M | Senior M | GANERANTZ |
29 | DE LA FUENTE, Ivan | 7:53:04 | +1:38:17 | 7:52 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDENT |
30 | DURAN RUIZ DE EGUINO, Aitor | 7:57:37 | +1:42:50 | 7:57 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR- ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
31 | ARZUA CRESPO, Oihan | 7:58:23 | +1:43:36 | 7:58 | M | Senior M | TRAIL 52 SPORT MENDI KLUBA |
32 | ROMANO GARCIA, Juan | 7:58:50 | +1:44:03 | 7:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | SOLLUBE 707 BERMEOKO MENDIZALE TALDEA |
33 | ROMANO GRANDE, Jon | 7:59:06 | +1:44:19 | 7:59 | M | Senior M | SOLLUBE 707 BERMEOKO MENDIZALE TALDEA |
34 | LLORENTE CORDON, Alejandro | 7:59:37 | +1:44:50 | 7:59 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
35 | GARCIA ORTEGA, Rafa | 7:59:38 | +1:44:51 | 7:59 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
36 | SALVADOR ARTOLA, Damian | 8:00:49 | +1:46:02 | 8:00 | M | Veteranos 1 | C. D. DE MUNTANYA I ESCALADA SUTRAIL |
37 | GONZALEZ ZARRAONANDIA, Jarno | 8:01:46 | +1:46:59 | 8:01 | M | Veteranos 1 | JIORINGS RUNNING TEAM |
38 | FUENTE RUIZ, Luis Angel | 8:02:40 | +1:47:53 | 8:02 | M | Veteranos 1 | AIARAMENDI KORRIKALARIAK |
39 | GONZALEZ ULE, Iker | 8:04:55 | +1:50:08 | 8:04 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
40 | ARBIZU ANDUEZA, Patxi | 8:06:54 | +1:52:07 | 8:06 | M | Veteranos 1 | C D ANTZIN FREELAND |
41 | GAMERO RODRIGUEZ, Rafael | 8:08:57 | +1:54:10 | 8:08 | M | Veteranos 1 | |
42 | JIMENEZ FERREIRO, Jose Antonio | 8:12:04 | +1:57:17 | 8:12 | M | Senior M | EGURRE K3 |
43 | ARRIETA, Aitzol | 8:13:43 | +1:58:56 | 8:13 | M | Senior M | KANTSATZEKE MENDI TALDEA |
44 | SAINZ GARZON, Aingeru | 8:15:17 | +2:00:30 | 8:15 | M | Senior M | GAIKAR-ZORTZIETAKOAK KE |
45 | PEREZ PIÑEIRA, Jonathan | 8:16:13 | +2:01:26 | 8:16 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
46 | VIUDEZ BLAZQUEZ, Roberto | 8:16:44 | +2:01:57 | 8:16 | M | Veteranos 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |
47 | ARZA HERNANDEZ, Aser | 8:19:15 | +2:04:28 | 8:18 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
48 | ARRUZA, Eneko | 8:19:16 | +2:04:29 | 8:18 | M | Senior M | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
49 | LARRAÑAGA ETXABURU, Mikel | 8:19:20 | +2:04:33 | 8:19 | M | Senior M | INDARPAK KIROL KLUBA |
50 | GARRASTAZU ABANDO, Xabier | 8:20:00 | +2:05:13 | 8:19 | M | Senior M | MAKIM |
51 | GARAGARZA, Jon | 8:20:01 | +2:05:14 | 8:19 | M | Senior M | ERMUA MENDI TRAIL TALDEA |
52 | GONZALEZ SAENZ, Jacinto | 8:20:24 | +2:05:37 | 8:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANGUREN MT |
53 | SAINZ OLMOS, Eneko | 8:20:59 | +2:06:12 | 8:20 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANGUREN MT |
54 | CABRERA DURAN, Javier | 8:21:56 | +2:07:09 | 8:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANERANTZ |
55 | BEGOÑA IRAZABAL, Joseba Ramo | 8:23:02 | +2:08:15 | 8:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | ARROLAPE M.K. |
56 | ZABALONDO GOROSTEGUI, Lander | 8:23:03 | +2:08:16 | 8:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | ATXURKULO |
57 | DE LA PINTA GUTIERREZ, Alvaro | 8:23:32 | +2:08:45 | 8:23 | M | Senior M | KM VERTICAL TORRELAVEGA |
58 | ZIALTZETA MENDIZABAL, Aitor | 8:24:06 | +2:09:19 | 8:23 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
59 | URBIETA LEJARDI, Unai | 8:25:08 | +2:10:21 | 8:24 | M | Senior M | GRUPO ARTIBAY MENDIGOIZALE TALDEA |
60 | ARECHAVALETA MUNIOZGUREN, Xabat | 8:27:24 | +2:12:37 | 8:27 | M | Senior M | ARRATZUKO ARROLAPE MENDI KIROL ELKARTEA |
61 | SUAREZ BERNEDO, Unai | 8:29:19 | +2:14:32 | 8:29 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
62 | BIOTA AGIRIANO, Iker | 8:31:10 | +2:16:23 | 8:30 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
63 | PALOMO, Mikel | 8:31:24 | +2:16:37 | 8:31 | M | Senior M | URDABURU MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
64 | GANUZA BELTRAN, German | 8:31:40 | +2:16:53 | 8:31 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
65 | ALDALUR, Xabier | 8:35:22 | +2:20:35 | 8:35 | M | Veteranos 1 | SOCIEDAD MONTANERA INDA-MENDI |
66 | KAJPR, David | 8:35:28 | +2:20:41 | 8:35 | M | Senior M | AB TRAIL |
67 | LOMAS LOPEZ, Ion Ander | 8:35:49 | +2:21:02 | 8:35 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
68 | BUSTINDUI PERTIKA, Txomin | 8:37:00 | +2:22:13 | 8:36 | M | Senior M | AURRERA MENDI TALDEA |
69 | IDOYAGA, Asier | 8:46:56 | +2:32:09 | 8:46 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
70 | RUIZ URDA, Jose Gabriel | 8:47:27 | +2:32:40 | 8:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
71 | ALCOVER AMOR, Antonio | 8:47:29 | +2:32:42 | 8:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA |
72 | GALARZA BADIOLA, Julen | 8:47:32 | +2:32:45 | 8:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
73 | GONZALEZ GARCIA, Jonathan | 8:58:04 | +2:43:17 | 8:57 | M | Senior M | JIORINGS RUNNING TEAM |
74 | MUÑANO ESTEBAN, Javier | 8:58:15 | +2:43:28 | 8:58 | M | Senior M | TODOVERTICAL V+ |
75 | CHASSAGNE, Sebastien | 8:58:36 | +2:43:49 | 8:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA KORRIKAZALEAK |
76 | ASTARLOA UGARTEMENDIA, Mikel | 9:01:48 | +2:47:01 | 9:01 | M | Senior M | GAINDITUZ |
77 | BILBAO CAMPO, Iker | 9:02:09 | +2:47:22 | 9:02 | M | Senior M | ZIGOITIKO ZIZKINO MENDI KIROL TALDEA |
78 | ISUSI ODIAGA, IÑaki | 9:03:45 | +2:48:58 | 9:03 | M | Veteranos 1 | AMURRIO TRAIL TALDEA |
79 | MAYO, David | 9:07:34 | +2:52:47 | 9:07 | M | Veteranos 1 | RASINES TRAIL |
80 | BEOBIDE, Egoitz | 9:09:52 | +2:55:05 | 9:09 | M | Veteranos 1 | LAMINO KIROL KLUBA |
81 | SORDO ALVAREZ, Jon Ander | 9:10:42 | +2:55:55 | 9:10 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
82 | DIAZ DE CERIO URAIN, Unai | 9:10:43 | +2:55:56 | 9:10 | M | Senior M | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
83 | SANCHEZ, Juan | 9:13:23 | +2:58:36 | 9:13 | M | Senior M | POL-POL MENDIZALE TALDEA |
84 | IBARGUEN MATA, Jon | 9:16:00 | +3:01:13 | 9:16 | M | Veteranos 2 | EUTSI BALMATRAIL |
85 | GAÑAN, Ibon | 9:16:03 | +3:01:16 | 9:16 | M | Senior M | EUTSI BALMATRAIL |
86 | AMADOR GOMEZ, Desi | 9:16:03 | +3:01:16 | 9:16 | M | Senior M | EUTSI BALMATRAIL |
87 | DIEZ CAMBA, Mikel | 9:18:14 | +3:03:27 | 9:18 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
88 | TREBOLAZABALA HURTADO, Javier | 9:19:49 | +3:05:02 | 9:19 | M | Veteranos 1 | GORLIZKO MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
89 | CAMINO VILLALAIN, Gaizka | 9:21:57 | +3:07:10 | 9:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | TRAIL TEAM BIZKAIA |
90 | CAMINERO ABAD, Gorka | 9:26:22 | +3:11:35 | 9:26 | M | Senior M | CLUB DEPORTIVO DE TRIATLON HIRUBI TRIATLOI SOPELA |
91 | CARO, Alvaro | 9:26:23 | +3:11:36 | 9:26 | M | Senior M | CANGAS DE ONIS ATLETISMO |
92 | CLAVER MISAS, Ricardo | 9:27:24 | +3:12:37 | 9:27 | M | Veteranos 1 | CLUB DEPORTIVO PAPORROS |
93 | CLAVER MISAS, Francisco | 9:27:25 | +3:12:38 | 9:27 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
94 | URRETXAGA MOMOITIO, Galder | 9:28:05 | +3:13:18 | 9:27 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
95 | HERNANDEZ GIL, Jose Ramon | 9:36:12 | +3:21:25 | 9:35 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
96 | URIBE ZUGAZAGA, Iker | 9:36:15 | +3:21:28 | 9:35 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
97 | BENEDICTE GUTIERREZ, Jorge Andres | 9:37:36 | +3:22:49 | 9:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
98 | SANCHOYERTO MARTINEZ, Aitor | 9:37:53 | +3:23:06 | 9:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | BESTE BIRA LOIU |
99 | IMAZ MAKAZAGA, Andoitz | 9:37:59 | +3:23:12 | 9:37 | M | Veteranos 1 | AIZKORRI MENDI KLUBA |
100 | URIARTE GOÑI, Julen | 9:40:22 | +3:25:35 | 9:40 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANGUREN MT |
101 | HERNANDEZ GIL, Cristobal | 9:42:01 | +3:27:14 | 9:41 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
102 | GARCIA PINTO, Carlos | 9:48:36 | +3:33:49 | 9:48 | M | Veteranos 1 | C.D. GRUPO DE MONTANA PICOS-VALLADOLID |
103 | SIERRA FERNANDEZ DE LAS HERAS, Jose Maria | 9:48:54 | +3:34:07 | 9:48 | M | Senior M | GRUPO ALPINO TURISTA BARACALDO |
104 | INTXAUSTI, Patxi | 9:50:51 | +3:36:04 | 9:50 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
105 | PEREZ PALENCIA, Santiago | 9:52:33 | +3:37:46 | 9:52 | M | Veteranos 1 | GANERANTZ |
106 | PEREZ JIMENEZ, Jose Juan | 9:56:47 | +3:42:00 | 9:56 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
107 | WINCKLER, Will | 9:59:54 | +3:45:07 | 9:59 | M | Senior M | AVIRON BAYONNAIS TRAIL |
108 | JOFRE, Toni | 10:01:06 | +3:46:19 | 10:00 | M | Veteranos 1 | CLUB SA MILANA-ALARO |
109 | INFANTE SERRENES, Alejandro Jose | 10:08:38 | +3:53:51 | 10:08 | M | Veteranos 2 | CLUB DE MONTANA GASTEIZ |
110 | MEAU, Robin | 10:18:40 | +4:03:53 | 10:18 | M | Senior M | AB TRAIL |
111 | CARTILLON, Joel | 10:23:11 | +4:08:24 | 10:22 | M | Veteranos 1 | AB TRAIL |
112 | GARCIA GIL, Borja | 10:23:47 | +4:09:00 | 10:23 | M | Senior M | DURANGO MASTERS KIROL KLUBA |
113 | INTXAURRAGA IZAZELAIA, Aitor | 10:26:02 | +4:11:15 | 10:25 | M | Veteranos 1 | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
114 | LOPEZ, Javier | 10:27:54 | +4:13:07 | 10:27 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
115 | CANO LACONCHA, Ander | 10:30:02 | +4:15:15 | 10:29 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
116 | HERNANDEZ SOTOMAYOR, Sebastian | 10:32:49 | +4:18:02 | 10:32 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANERANTZ |
117 | MONCOUCUT, Patrice | 10:38:35 | +4:23:48 | 10:38 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
118 | ARAMENDIA AZCONA, David | 10:39:26 | +4:24:39 | 10:39 | M | Veteranos 1 | KULUMSPORT |
119 | SOLLA GARCIA, Ricardo | 10:45:53 | +4:31:06 | 10:45 | M | Veteranos 1 | S.M. ZUIA MENDI TALDEA ATXABAL |
120 | RECALDE LLANOS, Martin | 10:47:58 | +4:33:11 | 10:47 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
121 | MOLINA RECIO, Ander | 11:00:23 | +4:45:36 | 11:00 | M | Senior M | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA KORRIKAZALEAK |
122 | ATIENZA, Koldobika | 11:01:46 | +4:46:59 | 11:01 | M | Senior M | SOCIEDAD IZADI-ZALEAK |
123 | ZELAIA TOMASINO, Iban | 11:06:03 | +4:51:16 | 11:05 | M | Senior M | ARTIBAI MT |
124 | KOLZOW, Joshua | 11:06:55 | +4:52:08 | 11:06 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
125 | MONTES MARTINEZ, Pedro Angel | 11:22:08 | +5:07:21 | 11:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | GM PICU PIENZU |
126 | BLANCO PRIETO, David | 11:22:09 | +5:07:22 | 11:21 | M | Veteranos 1 | GM PICU PIENZU |
127 | ITUIÑO, Juan Manuel | 11:24:28 | +5:09:41 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
128 | LANDA MATA, Aitor | 11:24:29 | +5:09:42 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |
129 | SAGASTI BILBAO, Urko | 11:24:29 | +5:09:42 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | INDEPENDIENTE |
130 | JAREÑO RICO, Endika | 11:24:30 | +5:09:43 | 11:24 | M | Veteranos 1 | ZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA |
131 | CASERO ALONSO, Ritxar | 11:29:14 | +5:14:27 | 11:28 | M | Veteranos 1 | MATXINKORTA |
132 | MANTEROLA ZABALLA, Joseba | 11:29:14 | +5:14:27 | 11:28 | M | Veteranos 1 | ITXINAPE- GOIMAZPE |
133 | BALADO, Andres | 11:29:15 | +5:14:28 | 11:28 | M | Veteranos 1 | GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDE |
134 | URRETAVIZCAYA GIL, Yago | 11:29:19 | +5:14:32 | 11:29 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
135 | TRAPAGA RUIZ, Javi | 12:01:24 | +5:46:37 | 12:01 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANERANTZ |
136 | LASA EZKURRA, Jon IÑaki | 12:05:05 | +5:50:18 | 12:04 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
137 | ISPIZUA, Unai | 12:07:34 | +5:52:47 | 12:07 | M | Veteranos 1 | ALPINO TABIRA MENDIZALE ELKARTEA |
138 | ABIO ORTIZ, Santos | 12:13:35 | +5:58:48 | 12:13 | M | Veteranos 1 | SEGI SEGI |
139 | DIAZ PALACIOS, Samuel | 12:13:36 | +5:58:49 | 12:13 | M | Veteranos 1 | TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE |
140 | GARDE LEJARDI, Asier | 12:13:36 | +5:58:49 | 12:13 | M | Senior M | MUGARRA TRIATLOI TALDEA |
141 | ARAMBURU G. ARISTEGUI, Mintxu | 12:13:38 | +5:58:51 | 12:13 | M | Veteranos 2 | UBIETAMENDI |
142 | SAEZ MENDEZ, Carlos | 12:30:57 | +6:16:10 | 12:30 | M | Veteranos 2 | INDEPENDIENTE |
143 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IÑaki | 12:40:17 | +6:25:30 | 12:40 | M | Veteranos 2 | GANERANTZ |
144 | ANTON DE COS, Pablo | 12:57:26 | +6:42:39 | 12:57 | M | Senior M | INDEPENDIENTE |
145 | ANDRES ZUBIRIA, Moises | 12:59:08 | +6:44:21 | 12:58 | M | Veteranos 1 | GRUPO MONTANA KULTUR KIRAL ELKARTEA ANDATZA |
146 | YARRITU ABURUZA, Jose Ramon | 13:04:07 | +6:49:20 | 13:03 | M | Veteranos 2 | GOIKOGANE MENDI TALDE |
Emakumeak
SAILKAPENA | KORRIKALARIA | DENBORA | DENBORA ALDEA | ERRITMOA | SEXUA | KATEGORIA | KLUBA |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PEÑA LIZARRALDE, Sara | 8:16:53 | +2:02:06 | 8:16 | F | Veteranas 1 | SORONEA-AMMMA |
2 | CORRALES GARCIA, Davinia | 8:58:15 | +2:43:28 | 8:58 | F | Senior F | CLUB DEPORTIVO ELEMENTAL CORRICOLLANO |
3 | URDANGARIN AGIRRE, Maider | 9:21:47 | +3:07:00 | 9:21 | F | Veteranas 1 | ATAUN KIROL ELKARTEA |
4 | TRIGUEROS, Mireia | 9:32:54 | +3:18:07 | 9:32 | F | Veteranas 1 | GANERANTZ |
5 | PAWELCZAK, Joanna | 9:42:11 | +3:27:24 | 9:42 | F | Senior F | GAILURRA MENDI TALDEA |
6 | OTXOA GURIDI, Nerea | 9:47:49 | +3:33:02 | 9:47 | F | Senior F | BOSTIBAIETA KIROL ELKARTEA |
7 | ZORROZA AURREKOETXEA, Jaione | 9:52:02 | +3:37:15 | 9:51 | F | Veteranas 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |
8 | ALKORTA LEJARRETA, Eneritz | 10:23:12 | +4:08:25 | 10:22 | F | Senior F | DURANGO MASTERS KIROL KLUBA |
9 | NIETO ORTIZ, Itxaso | 11:00:23 | +4:45:36 | 11:00 | F | Senior F | ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA KORRIKAZALEAK |
10 | MAYET, FranÇoise | 11:39:35 | +5:24:48 | 11:39 | F | Veteranas 2 | LES FOUS'LES SORTOISES |
11 | APARICIO TARIN, Amaia | 12:58:24 | +6:43:37 | 12:58 | F | Veteranas 1 | ETORKIZUNA MENDI TALDEA |